Shopping Cart : 0 item
Rp. 0.00

  PRODUCT » Networking System » Dintek
Selamat Datang di Halaman Networking System



PILIH PRODUK FAVORIT ANDA DAN SELAMAT BERBELANJA !

Dintek
There are : 46 items

View items / page : Sort by :
Price Description




 Call Us 


10/100M TP to 100Base-FX Converter-2610-02010
10/100Base-TX/FX. RJ-45/SC. Duplex single-mode. 30km. Stand-alone unit...
 detail 




 Call Us 


10/100M TP to 100Base-FX Converter-2610-02010C
10/100Base-TX/FX. RJ-45/SC. Duplex single-mode. 30km. Slide-in card...
 detail 


Rp. 70,000.00 

 BUY 


3MTR UTP PATCH CORD GREY - 1201-03448
24AWG stranded wire provides maximum flexibility.
 Brilliant colors make management a snap
 Fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 category 5e requirement.
 The various colors are available to meet TIA/EIA-606 stan...
 detail 


Rp. 70,000.00 

 BUY 


3MTR UTP PATCH CORD YELLOW-1201-03450
24AWG stranded wire provides maximum flexibility.
 Brilliant colors make management a snap
 Fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 category 5e requirement.
 The various colors are available to meet TIA/EIA-606 standar...
 detail 


Rp. 70,000.00 

 BUY 


3MTR UTP PATCH CORD RED-1201-03451
24AWG stranded wire provides maximum flexibility.
 Brilliant colors make management a snap
 Fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 category 5e requirement.
 The various colors are available to meet TIA/EIA-606 standar...
 detail 



Customer Service

If I'm Offline, Clik Here
 

Thursday, 17 January 2019



AWARD NEWS

Panasonic HD Camcorder HDC-SD9 Receives 2008 TIPA (Technical Image Press Association) Award for Best Camcorder in Europe. More..
 

Top Hits Product
 

Canon
Canon | IP 2770



MP3 Watch
MP3 | MP3 FM Modulator



MP3 Watch
MP3 Watch | MP 1850B


 
 
 

HOME | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | SHOWROOM | CAREER Visitor : 2,956,958 (Since September 2008)
Today's Exchange Rate : 1 US$ = Rp. 14,650.- | Calculator : =